Hermann Prokopp, genannt "Steppenwolf" +14.01.2008

 

26. Bärenbacher-Hermanns-Turnier

 Stilartliste

 

26./27. August 2023

 

Die Bären

Stand: Dienstag, 06. Dezember 2022


 

Anzahl Nachname

Vorname

Stilart Stil-Nr. Preise

   

4 - Barebow Recurve

   
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  1
  1 Raijmakers Peter 4A    
   

6 - Bowhunter Recurve

   
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  1
  1 Heide Mathias 61    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  2
  1 Christen Claudia 62    
  2 Heide Alexandra 62    
  3 Seidel Sandra 62    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  1
  1 Endres Volker 6A    
  2 Schur Charly 6A    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  1
  1 Kühn Sabine 6B    
   

7 - Bowhunter Compound

   
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  2
  1 Krause Gerald 7A    
  2 Melcher Rainer 7A    
  3 Stückradt Walter 7A    
    8 - Bowhunter Unlimited    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  2
  1 Benzmüller Lothar 8A    
  2 Thielen Jürgen 8A    
  3 Winkelmann Henry 8A    
    0 - Langbogen    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  1
  1 Christen Marco 01    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  1
  1 Kuhnert Evelyn 02    
  2 Weis Ilonka 02    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  3
  1 Hess Lucien 0A    
  2 Hinrichsen Wolfgang 0A    
  3 Kuhnert Michael 0A    
  4 Tartter Axel 0A    
  5 Zander Heiko 0A    
  6 Zimmermann Wolfgang 0A    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  2
  1 Krück Bärbel 0B    
  2 Friend Stephanie 0B    
  3 Reinhardt Claudia 0B    
    A - Primitivbogen    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  1
  1 Winkler Rainer A1    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  1
  1 Heiser Frank AA    
  2 Schäufele Reiner AA    
    B -Traditioneller Recurve Bogen    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  2
  1 Fritsche Stephan B1    
  2 Kiesel Kalle B1    
  3 Nickenich Florian B1    
  4 Seis Markus B1    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  3
  1 Blum Sandra B2    
  2 Kohler Sabine B2    
  3 Pitz Jennifer B2    
  4 Reitenbach Bettina B2    
  5 Winkler Katja B2    
  6 Schmitz Maureen B2    
  7 Zeng Andrea B2    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  3
  1 Bombelka Peter BA    
  2 Burkhard Ulrich BA    
  3 Heil Gerd BA    
  4 Henk Wilhelm BA    
  5 Körner Thomas BA    
  6 Ross Lex BA    
  7 Schmitz Peter BA    
  8 Ziegler Andreas BA    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  2
  1 Bombelka Theresia BB    
  2 Burkhart Rosi BB    
  3 Heil Gabi BB    
  4 Schmitz Silvia BB    
    R - Blasrohr    
   

----------------------

----------------------

-----------

  1
  1 Reitenbach Winfried RA    
  2 Wielsch Uwe RA